Ereignisse am 21. Februar
Geburten
Generation 12 | 1613 | HÖHER Matthias | Mähren | Oberwisternitz | Show | |
1654 | HALBEDEL Johann | Mähren | Oberwisternitz | Show | ||
Generation 11 | 1650 | GALLI Matthes | Mähren | Roschitz | Show | |
Generation 10 | 1671 | STRACZOWSKY Marie | Böhmen | Horice | Show | |
1677 | SZALAZIK Matthias | Polen | Czyczkowy | Show | ||
1697 | ENGLER Rosina | Mähren | Bergen | Show | ||
Generation 9 | 1684 | HALAMA Anna | Böhmen | Sezemice | Show | |
1699 | CZERNY Rosina | Mähren | Kninice | Show | ||
1700 | REUTTER Maria | Österreich | Friedlhof | Show | ||
1702 | OSTERMANN Maria | Österreich | Königsbrunn | Show | ||
1711 | SOMMER Matthias | Österreich | Zöbern | Show | ||
1715 | PLAHL Anna Margarethe | Böhmen | Markusgrün | Show | ||
1718 | FAHRNER Maria Franziska | Böhmen | Grafengrün | Show | ||
1731 | STINGL Johann Matthias | Böhmen | Kulsam | Show | ||
Generation 8 | 1712 | BILEK Matieg | Böhmen | Vojice | Show | |
Generation 7 | 1762 | JÄGER Matthias | Böhmen | Maiersgrün | Show | |
Generation 6 | 1803 | FAHRNER Eva Elisabeth | Böhmen | Maiersgrün | Show | |
Generation 4 | 1865 | PERNY Vaclav | Böhmen | Rohoznice | Show |
Heiraten
Generation 12 | 1667 | PLEYER Phillip | BREYNER Margarethe | Böhmen | Asch | Show |
1677 | DEVEUX Jean | MILER Barbe | Frankreich | Lissey | Show | |
Generation 11 | 1666 | LAGSTÖTTER Hans | N. Maria | Österreich | Großriedenthal | Show |
1672 | KOMAREK Martin | BUZEK Dorota | Mähren | Budec | Show | |
Generation 9 | 1701 | FREMY Roch Rolin | GELHAY Marguerite | Frankreich | Ire le Sec | Show |
1735 | KMONICEK Jan | KRAUZIL Worsila | Böhmen | Lazne Bohdanec | Show | |
1740 | ASCHENBRENNER Simon | DIETRICH Eva | Österreich | Weitersfeld | Show | |
Generation 7 | 1797 | KONHÄUSER Johann Georg | GAREIß Anna Sibilla | Böhmen | Maiersgrün | Show |
1819 | MICHELSTÄDTER Lewi | OBERMAYER Elisabeth | Böhmen | Leopoldstadt | Show |
Sterbefälle
Generation 13 | 1648 | WILDTNER Andreas | Böhmen | Schönficht | Show | |
Generation 11 | 1684 | N. Martha | Österreich | Eggendorf am Walde | Show | |
Generation 10 | 1670 | SCHENK Rosina | Mähren | Klentnitz | Show | |
1715 | HÖLLER Adam | Österreich | Oberabsdorf | Show | ||
1718 | KUNSCHER Johannes | Mähren | Tullnitz | Show | ||
Generation 9 | 1740 | THIRION Marie | Frankreich | Ire le Sec | Show | |
1770 | THIBESART Olivier | Belgien | Izel | Show | ||
1771 | URBANEK Eva | Mähren | Rakvice | Show | ||
1782 | NIGL Katharina | Österreich | Weitersfeld | Show | ||
1788 | TREU Laurenz | Österreich | Frischau | Show | ||
Generation 8 | 1738 | SINGER Johannes | Mähren | Borotitz | Show | |
Generation 7 | 1838 | THEODORE Catherine | Frankreich | Breheville | Show | |
Generation 6 | 1901 | KOSHOBUCKI Rock | Polen | Zalesie | Show |