Ereignisse am 13. Jänner
Geburten
Generation 12 | 1658 | HOFFMANN N. | Böhmen | Rockendorf | Show | |
Generation 11 | 1670 | WESSNER Paul | Mähren | Chlupitz | Show | |
1677 | POBUDA Ludmilla | Böhmen | Hlinna | Show | ||
Generation 10 | 1648 | PICHLBAUER Matthias | Österreich | Schlag | Show | |
1658 | REHOR Dorota | Böhmen | Pardubice | Show | ||
1682 | WOLF Anton | Mähren | Bergen | Show | ||
1687 | VOPELKA Johan | Mähren | Radkovice | Show | ||
Generation 9 | 1685 | PRENNER Matthias | Österreich | Friedberg | Show | |
1687 | VALEK Dorota | Böhmen | Pardubice | Show | ||
1707 | KUNTSCHER Justina | Mähren | Tullnitz | Show | ||
1721 | HAMERNIK Mathias | Mähren | Telc | Show | ||
Generation 8 | 1709 | JAHNEL Matthes | Böhmen | Malschwitz | Show | |
1721 | STEPANEK Jan | Böhmen | Kricen | Show | ||
1727 | FAHRNER Magdalena | Böhmen | Maiersgrün | Show | ||
1772 | ECKERT Anna Maria | Böhmen | Lehenhof | Show | ||
Generation 7 | 1764 | SLAWIK Franziskus | Böhmen | Kricen | Show | |
1774 | KCHULNER Katharina | Böhmen | Hlubos Paseky | Show | ||
1792 | NOTHART Johann | Österreich | Großkrut | Show | ||
Generation 4 | 1863 | SILVESTRI Ludwig Johann Hilarius Vinzenz | Österreich | Mariahilf | Show |
Heiraten
Generation 13 | 1637 | WEIß Adam | N. Margarethe | Böhmen | Retz | Show |
Generation 12 | 1641 | HAUNSTEIN Georg | TEUFEL Ursula | Mähren | Nikolsburg | Show |
1643 | NOTHART Hans | KHÖLLER Regina | Österreich | Wullersdorf | Show | |
1682 | DEVEUX Francois | BENITAUX Magdelaine | Frankreich | Lissey | Show | |
Generation 11 | 1692 | DEVEUX Jean | PICQUARD Francoise | Frankreich | Brandeville | Show |
Generation 10 | 1682 | KYNAUER Joseph | KUNST Margarethe | Mähren | Bergen | Show |
1686 | PACHMAYER Hans | SCHNEIDER Catharina | Österreich | Stetteldorf | Show | |
1732 | GLUNTNER Franz | KRAITSCHINGER Anna Maria | Mähren | Voitelsbrunn | Show | |
Generation 9 | 1712 | VALENTA Simon | KOCANDA Rosina | Mähren | Budec | Show |
1722 | LOCARD Jaques | MICHEL Catherine | Frankreich | Louppy sur Loison | Show | |
Generation 8 | 1704 | KNAP Krystoph | ADAM Anna | Böhmen | Luzany | Show |
1760 | FRYMARK Lukasz | LEPACZYK Barbara | Polen | Brusy | Show | |
Generation 6 | 1811 | BILEK Jan | RUMEL Dorota | Böhmen | Jicin | Show |
Sterbefälle
Generation 13 | 1646 | N. Anna | Böhmen | Krochwitz | Show | |
Generation 11 | 1668 | DIETRICH Gregor | Mähren | Pardorf | Show | |
1739 | MARTIN Ursula | Böhmen | Zeidlweid | Show | ||
1744 | DUNTHLER Tobias | Österreich | Langau | Show | ||
Generation 10 | 1691 | KESTLER Simon | Böhmen | Amonsgrün | Show | |
1729 | EHM Catharina | Böhmen | Amonsgrün | Show | ||
1757 | N. Mandaleny | Böhmen | Pribram | Show | ||
Generation 9 | 1750 | PLAYER Joseph Franciscus | Böhmen | Teschwitz | Show | |
Generation 8 | 1826 | JÄGER Anna Sibilla | Böhmen | Grafengrün | Show | |
Generation 6 | 1873 | HUBER Eva Maria | Österreich | Oberabsdorf | Show |